Port of Rouen Authority

 

Awaited ships

saturday, 22nd july 2017 at 2:25 pm situation

* sur rade
Arrival on harbour Ship Flag Agent Origin Dest. Obs.
this information is displayed as indication and don't have any contractual character.
13/07/17 16:05* HAPPY DYNAMIC PAYS-BAS PROMARITIME VLISSINGEN TRAI M (EGP)
20/07/17 21:05* BRO NYBORG DANEMARK INCHCAPE SHIP.SCES Le Havre (France) PJG3
21/07/17 14:20* EXCELLO SUEDE HUMANN & TACONET Le Havre (France) PJG3
21/07/17 21:45* HEINRICH GIBRALTAR HUMANN & TACONET Rotterdam(NL) PJ10
22/07/17 10:00* WILSON AMSTERDAM ANTIGUA & BARBUDA FERRARI SHIPPING AGE Southampton QGQ M (EGP)
22/07/17 12:24* FEDERICA PRIMA MALTE yc GOZO/COMINO SEA INVEST France Montoir SGMA M (EGP)
22/07/17 12:25* ANTWERP MALTE yc GOZO/COMINO EURO DOCKS SERVICES BIRD PORT QRQ I
23/07/17 03:00 MEKHANIK YARTSEV RUSSIE (FEDE de) SEA INV HONFLEUR Onega QSH1 M
23/07/17 06:00 LS EVANNE GIBRALTAR HUMANN & TACONET Rotterdam(NL) PJ40
23/07/17 AM:-- STI BOSPHORUS MARSHALL (ÎLES) INCHCAPE SHIP.SCES Portland(GBR) PJ40 V
23/07/17 12:00 BOMAR VENUS MALTE yc GOZO/COMINO HUMANN & TACONET Antwerp PJ10
23/07/17 13:00 LS CONCORDE GIBRALTAR HUMANN & TACONET Antwerp PJ2V V
23/07/17 15:00 STOLT SHEARWATER CAYMAN (ÎLES) SEA INVEST LE HAVRE Bilbao PJ2M
23/07/17 21:00 EXTERNO ANTIGUA & BARBUDA OPDR Rotterdam(NL) QGCM 047,0 V
23/07/17 23:00 BOKA ST-VINCENT & GRENAD EURO DOCKS SERVICES Gibraltar ELIE 118,0 V
23/07/17 23:00 BOMAR MOON ANTIGUA & BARBUDA URA Belfast QGQ 011,0 V
23/07/17 PM:-- CAROLINE A ITALIE INCHCAPE SHIP.SCES Rotterdam(NL) PJG3
24/07/17 07:00 CORA JO ANTILLES NEERLAND EURO DOCKS SERVICES Skutskar QGCM 074,5 V
24/07/17 AM:-- SARAH WONSILD ITALIE INCHCAPE SHIP.SCES Antwerp PJ1V
24/07/17 20:00 NASSAUBORG PAYS-BAS SURVEYFERT S.A Ashdod QPC3 022,0 M
25/07/17 00:01 MARIA THERESA DANEMARK S5 AGENGY WORLD Fawley PJ2M
25/07/17 09:00 ULTRAMAR CHYPRE BOLLORE PORTS honfle Kaskinen QSH3 I
25/07/17 10:00 NEW SIHAM OCEANIE NEO-ZELAND. ROSA SHIP AGENCIES SOUF V (RAO)
25/07/17 AM:-- HAVSTRAUM NORVEGE HUMANN & TACONET Emden PJ20
25/07/17: UNION DIAMOND BELGIQUE PROMARITIME (RAO)
25/07/17 PM:-- EEMS SPRING PAYS-BAS HUMANN & TACONET Runcorn RADI 002,0 I (RAO)
26/07/17 02:00 TROY MALTE yc GOZO/COMINO HUMANN & TACONET Pernis PJ20
26/07/17 AM:-- STELLA MARIS PAYS-BAS INCHCAPE SHIP.SCES Le Havre (France) PJ2C
26/07/17 PM:-- ANNE BAHAMAS (ÎLES) ROSA SHIP AGENCIES SOUF V (RAO)
26/07/17: DAGMAR THERESA MALTE yc GOZO/COMINO SEA INVEST France CARL I (RAO)
27/07/17 PM:-- LADY HESTER PAYS-BAS SEA INV HONFLEUR QSH1 I
30/07/17 AM:-- LS EVA GIBRALTAR HUMANN & TACONET Vlaardingen PJ20
31/07/17 00:00 ANDREA GIBRALTAR OPDR ROTTERDAM QGCM
02/08/17 17:00 MANUEL GUAL MALTE yc GOZO/COMINO MARFRET Fort de France QGCM M
07/08/17 04:00 EUROPA 2 MALTE yc GOZO/COMINO HUMANN & TACONET LA VALLETTE QSH3
12/08/17 AM:-- CRYSTAL SYMPHONY BAHAMAS (ÎLES) SEA INVEST Pt-Jérôme QSH3
 

Copyright © 2014 http://www.portofrouen.com. All Rights Reserved.