Port of Rouen Authority

 

Awaited ships

friday, 22nd june 2018 at 1:20 am situation

* sur rade
Arrival on harbour Ship Flag Agent Origin Dest. Obs.
this information is displayed as indication and don't have any contractual character.
10/06/18 08:18* CONTI BENGUELA LIBERIA HUMANN & TACONET AMSTERDAM PJG3
14/06/18 20:43* O. T. IDEAAL PAYS-BAS HUMANN & TACONET Brake TRAI (RAO)
20/06/18 08:30* EPIC MANHATTAN SINGAPOUR HUMANN & TACONET Fawley PJ10
20/06/18 16:50* NORTHERN ROCK PAYS-BAS PROMARITIME La Rochelle TRAI 003,8 V (EGP)
20/06/18 20:20* BITHAV PAYS-BAS INCHCAPE SHIP.SCES Dublin PJ2M
21/06/18 15:30* AMUR STAR MALTE yc GOZO/COMINO INCHCAPE SHIP.SCES Grays PJ40
21/06/18 19:10* VALENTINA ANTIGUA & BARBUDA EURO DOCKS SERVICES PUURS RDA 425,0 I
21/06/18 20:00* STOLT REDSHANK ROYAUME-UNI SEA INVEST LE HAVRE Rotterdam(NL) PJ2C
21/06/18 21:24* KRISJANIS VALDEMARS MARSHALL (ÎLES) HUMANN & TACONET Algeciras PJ40
22/06/18 03:30 SIDER TAYRONA PANAMA ROSA SHIP AGENCIES London MRM M
22/06/18 06:00 AEGEAN ODYSSEY PANAMA SEA INVEST LE HAVRE Dartmouth QSH3 M
22/06/18 06:30 KIKKI C ROYAUME-UNI SEA INVEST LE HAVRE Fos QSH2 I
22/06/18 11:00 STOLT SANDPIPER ROYAUME-UNI PROVERMARINE Rotterdam(NL) CPA1 I
22/06/18 15:00 GSW FORWARD SINGAPOUR INCHCAPE SHIP.SCES Fos PJG3 V
22/06/18 23:00 SARAH WONSILD ITALIE INCHCAPE SHIP.SCES Antwerp PJ1V
22/06/18 23:00 CLARITY ST-VINCENT & GRENAD PROVERMARINE DUISBURG RDA (FLV)
22/06/18 PM:-- BAYAMO PAYS-BAS HUMANN & TACONET PJ10
22/06/18 PM:-- FREZYA S PANAMA ROSA SHIP AGENCIES ELIE (RAO)
23/06/18 02:00 EMUNA PAYS-BAS ROSA SHIP AGENCIES LECU V
23/06/18 05:00 FRISIAN SEA PAYS-BAS SURVEYFERT S.A Klaipeda QPC3 (RAO)
23/06/18 15:00 TEMSE BELGIQUE SEA INVEST France AGQ (RAO)
23/06/18 16:00 JOLYN ANTILLES NEERLAND BOLLORE PORTS Rouen Antwerp QGCM
23/06/18 20:00 H&S PRUDENCE PAYS-BAS URA ROTTERDAM QW (RAO)
23/06/18 23:00 KRISTIN C ROYAUME-UNI SEA INVEST LE HAVRE Ceuta QSH2 (RAO)
23/06/18 PM:-- HELLAS REEFER BAHAMAS (ÎLES) SEA SHIPPING SERVICE Rotterdam(NL) RADI
23/06/18 PM:-- TOLI MALTE yc GOZO/COMINO HUMANN & TACONET PJ2V
23/06/18 PM:-- PEAK BRESKENS PAYS-BAS BOLLORE PORTS Rouen Rostock QGCM V (RAO)
24/06/18 07:00 KERLI MALTE yc GOZO/COMINO BOLLORE PORTS Rouen Zwijndrecht(NLD) QGQ (RAO)
24/06/18 10:00 BOKA ST-VINCENT & GRENAD PROVERMARINE Bejaia ELIE (RAO)
24/06/18 12:00 WESTGATE LIBERIA HUMANN & TACONET Skikda QPC1 V (RAO)
24/06/18 16:00 ARCTIC ROCK PAYS-BAS PROMARITIME Invergordon TRAI V (RAO)
24/06/18 PM:-- STAR BONAIRE PAYS-BAS HUMANN & TACONET Rotterdam(NL) GCVL (RAO)
25/06/18 00:00 EXTERNO ANTIGUA & BARBUDA OPDR Antwerp QGCM
25/06/18 06:00 ORAHOLM DANEMARK FERRARI SHIPPING AGE Immingham CPA1 I (RAO)
25/06/18 08:00 BOMAR VENUS MALTE yc GOZO/COMINO HUMANN & TACONET P25 (RAO)
25/06/18 AM:-- MAERSK ROSYTH DANEMARK INCHCAPE SHIP.SCES Rotterdam(NL) PJG3 V
25/06/18: PUCCINI LUXEMBOURG HUMANN & TACONET PJ1V
26/06/18 08:00 BOMAR PLUTO MALTE yc GOZO/COMINO FERRARI SHIPPING AGE Rotterdam(NL) GCVL (RAO)
26/06/18 18:00 EEMS DUISBURG PAYS-BAS EURO DOCKS SERVICES Rostock RADI V (RAO)
26/06/18 PM:-- SORMOVSKIY-3058 RUSSIE (FEDE de) SEA INV HONFLEUR St Petersburg QSH1 (RAO)
26/06/18: ARGYROULA MARSHALL (ÎLES) SURVEYFERT S.A Ashdod QPC3 (RAO)
26/06/18: BITFJORD PAYS-BAS HUMANN & TACONET PJ2M
27/06/18 07:00 MARCO POLO BAHAMAS (ÎLES) HUMANN & TACONET QSH3
28/06/18 23:45 BRAEMAR BAHAMAS (ÎLES) HUMANN & TACONET RDA
29/06/18: COLUMBUS BAHAMAS (ÎLES) HUMANN & TACONET QSH3
15/07/18 10:30 BLACK WATCH BAHAMAS (ÎLES) HUMANN & TACONET RDA
17/07/18 02:30 BLACK WATCH BAHAMAS (ÎLES) HUMANN & TACONET Rouen QSH3
19/07/18: COLUMBUS BAHAMAS (ÎLES) HUMANN & TACONET QSH3
 

Copyright © 2014 http://www.portofrouen.com. All Rights Reserved.